IL Home
A.net/IL
DyeStatIL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Illinois Wesleyan Titan Indoor Open
February 1st 2020 Bloomington, Illinois, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (1 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
2020 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2013 Results - Illinois Wesleyan Titan Open
Jan 20th 2013, 10:22pm
Search
2013 Results - Illinois Wesleyan Titan Open
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 20th 2013, 10:22pm
Comments
Illinois Wesleyan Titan Open
- Jan 26, 2013
Bloomington, IL, US
Timing/Results by:
Adkinstrak Timing Associates - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Aurora
Central Illinois Running Club
Chicago State
Concordia-Chicago
Culver-Stockton
Huff Daddy Runners
Illinois State
Illinois Wesleyan
Illinois XC and Track Club
Knox College
Lewis
Lincoln CC (IL)
Maryville
Missouri Baptist
O.F.F. Track T.C
Quincy
Rockford
St Xavier
Unattached
WEBSTER
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Darcy, Ryan
10
Illinois Wesleya
06.97
nwi
2
10
2
Provitt, Isaac
11
Chicago State
07.05
nwi
2
8
3
Blandon, Lamarr
11
Lewis
07.09
nwi
2
6
4
garza, michael
9
Lincoln CC (IL)
07.10
nwi
2
4
1
Sharp Jr., Quincy
10
Missouri Baptist
07.11
nwi
1
2
2
Halberthal, Matt
Illinois XC and
07.12
nwi
1
5
hartzell, steven
10
Lincoln CC (IL)
07.12
nwi
2
1
6
Stancato, John
10
St Xavier
07.14
nwi
2
7
Sanders, Kyle
Illinois XC and
07.21
nwi
2
3
Lunsford, Reed
11
Culver-Stockton
07.22
nwi
1
4
Spears, Leon
11
Quincy
07.25
nwi
1
5
Lengsfeld, Peter
10
Lewis
07.25
nwi
1
8
Odom, Tyler
11
Chicago State
07.25
nwi
2
6
Dorenkamper, Kevin
10
Lewis
07.28
nwi
1
7
Kaufman, Jared
10
Missouri Baptist
07.28
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Provitt, Isaac
11
Chicago State
07.02
nwi
6
8
2
garza, michael
9
Lincoln CC (IL)
07.10
nwi
6
4
1
Darcy, Ryan
10
Illinois Wesleya
07.11
nwi
4
10
1
Stancato, John
10
St Xavier
07.13
nwi
1
1
Blandon, Lamarr
11
Lewis
07.13
nwi
7
6
1
hartzell, steven
10
Lincoln CC (IL)
07.14
nwi
5
1
3
Odom, Tyler
11
Chicago State
07.20
nwi
6
1
Sanders, Kyle
Illinois XC and
07.21
nwi
8
1
Sharp Jr., Quincy
10
Missouri Baptist
07.23
nwi
3
2
2
Kaufman, Jared
10
Missouri Baptist
07.25
nwi
3
1
Lunsford, Reed
11
Culver-Stockton
07.26
nwi
2
2
Dorenkamper, Kevin
10
Lewis
07.27
nwi
4
2
Halberthal, Matt
Illinois XC and
07.27
nwi
5
3
Lengsfeld, Peter
10
Lewis
07.27
nwi
3
2
Spears, Leon
11
Quincy
07.28
nwi
8
2
Puntoriero, Joe
12
Knox College
07.29
nwi
1
3
Bonds, Mark
10
Lewis
07.29
nwi
4
3
Reed, Antoine
Unattached
07.29
nwi
8
3
Fleming, Daniel
Unattached
07.30
nwi
1
4
OSUNDAIRO, BOLA
9
Quincy
07.33
nwi
3
2
Steward, Jesse
10
Lewis
07.36
nwi
2
2
Akinbiyi, Fuad
Illinois XC and
07.36
nwi
7
4
Thompson, Michael
10
Maryville
07.40
nwi
4
5
McWilliams, Alex
9
Culver-Stockton
07.40
nwi
3
4
Roberts, Jayme
Illinois XC and
07.42
nwi
1
3
schimmel, slayd
10
Lincoln CC (IL)
07.43
nwi
7
3
Marshall, Jeremy
9
Culver-Stockton
07.44
nwi
5
5
McBride, Jonathan
10
Illinois Wesleya
07.45
nwi
4
6
Edwards, David
11
Lewis
07.47
nwi
4
3
Hoeg, Tyler
10
St Xavier
07.48
nwi
2
4
Zurfluh-Cunningham, Zach
10
WEBSTER
07.50
nwi
6
4
Toraason, Jeff
10
Illinois Wesleya
07.51
nwi
8
5
Commisso, Bryan
10
Lewis
07.52
nwi
1
4
Fabrizio, Dominic
9
Missouri Baptist
07.55
nwi
5
6
Jackson, Kameron
9
Chicago State
07.56
nwi
3
4
Gentry, Brandon
10
St Xavier
07.60
nwi
7
5
Jackson, Kory
9
Chicago State
07.62
nwi
5
5
Tracy, Ben
9
St Xavier
07.62
nwi
6
5
Cook, Jordan
10
Missouri Baptist
07.62
nwi
7
7
McMahill, Mark
9
Culver-Stockton
07.63
nwi
3
6
Harris, Kyle
10
Culver-Stockton
07.65
nwi
6
5
Lee, David
10
Missouri Baptist
07.66
nwi
8
6
pryor, donte
9
Lincoln CC (IL)
07.68
nwi
5
4
Sonoiki, Oluwayemisi
12
Illinois XC and
07.71
nwi
2
5
Alderton, Korbin
9
Culver-Stockton
07.74
nwi
2
7
Johnson, Phil
12
Illinois Wesleya
07.86
nwi
5
6
johnson, dimitri
9
Lincoln CC (IL)
07.90
nwi
2
6
Methling, Max
Illinois XC and
07.96
nwi
8
8
Maloney, Shawn
10
Maryville
07.99
nwi
3
6
Malatt, Mark
11
Illinois Wesleya
08.19
nwi
7
7
McCulloch, Chris
11
Maryville
08.23
nwi
7
8
Nieman, Alex
Unattached
08.54
nwi
7
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
mohammed, norvel
10
Lincoln CC (IL)
22.10
nwi
1
10
2
Dusett, Antwon
Unattached
22.32
nwi
1
8
1
Stancato, John
10
St Xavier
22.88
nwi
2
6
2
Odom, Tyler
11
Chicago State
23.01
nwi
2
4
3
Sharp Jr., Quincy
10
Missouri Baptist
23.05
nwi
1
2
3
Blandon, Lamarr
11
Lewis
23.12
nwi
2
1
1
penrod, brandon
9
Lincoln CC (IL)
23.46
nwi
3
1
Lunsford, Reed
11
Culver-Stockton
23.46
nwi
4
2
Halberthal, Matt
Illinois XC and
23.56
nwi
3
1
Akinbiyi, Fuad
Illinois XC and
23.62
nwi
5
3
Williams, Nick
9
Aurora
23.65
nwi
3
1
Scharf, Corey
11
Chicago State
23.69
nwi
7
2
Sanders, Kyle
Illinois XC and
23.72
nwi
5
2
Sanchez, Adrian
9
Culver-Stockton
23.73
nwi
4
4
garza, michael
9
Lincoln CC (IL)
23.75
nwi
2
1
Zurfluh-Cunningham, Zach
10
WEBSTER
23.83
nwi
8
3
Collins, Jordan
10
Illinois Wesleya
23.86
nwi
5
1
Weems, DeJon
Unattached
23.87
nwi
6
2
Spears, Leon
11
Quincy
23.92
nwi
6
3
Moos, Jonathan
12
Illinois Wesleya
24.00
nwi
6
4
Lengsfeld, Peter
10
Lewis
24.00
nwi
3
3
Mussington, Akeame
O.F.F. Track T.C
24.18
nwi
4
2
Lehmkuhl, Ben
9
Culver-Stockton
24.20
nwi
8
3
Roberts, Jayme
Illinois XC and
24.21
nwi
8
1
McWilliams, Alex
9
Culver-Stockton
24.31
nwi
11
2
schimmel, slayd
10
Lincoln CC (IL)
24.34
nwi
7
2
Marshall, Jeremy
9
Culver-Stockton
24.56
nwi
11
4
Spencer, Dan
9
St Xavier
24.61
nwi
6
1
Alderton, Korbin
9
Culver-Stockton
24.72
nwi
10
3
Tracy, Ben
9
St Xavier
24.74
nwi
7
1
Sonoiki, Oluwayemisi
12
Illinois XC and
24.80
nwi
9
5
ford, shain
10
Lincoln CC (IL)
24.82
nwi
3
4
Greco, Michael
11
Lewis
24.86
nwi
5
2
Thompson, Michael
10
Maryville
24.95
nwi
9
4
Stein, Will
Illinois XC and
25.01
nwi
7
5
Harris, Kyle
10
Culver-Stockton
25.11
nwi
7
2
Harris, Nehiamah
10
Lewis
25.24
nwi
10
5
Hoeg, Tyler
10
St Xavier
25.38
nwi
6
3
Mehren, Ryan
10
Rockford
25.68
nwi
9
5
Cook, Jordan
10
Missouri Baptist
25.73
nwi
5
3
Jackson, David
9
Maryville
25.74
nwi
10
4
Methling, Max
Illinois XC and
26.07
nwi
9
3
Maloney, Shawn
10
Maryville
26.26
nwi
11
4
McCulloch, Chris
11
Maryville
27.10
nwi
10
5
Roediger, Nick
11
Maryville
27.12
nwi
10
4
Nieman, Alex
Unattached
27.54
nwi
11
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dusett, Antwon
Unattached
48.94
1
10
2
mohammed, norvel
10
Lincoln CC (IL)
48.98
1
8
1
penrod, brandon
9
Lincoln CC (IL)
51.90
4
6
3
Weems, DeJon
Unattached
52.04
1
4
4
Puntoriero, Joe
12
Knox College
52.24
1
2
1
Kaufman, Jared
10
Missouri Baptist
52.39
3
1
5
Kenney, Shane
11
St Xavier
52.45
1
1
Kolanko, John
12
Lewis
53.59
2
2
Hicks, Mark
10
Chicago State
53.71
4
2
Fabrizio, Dominic
9
Missouri Baptist
53.89
3
1
Kanevsky, Ben
Illinois XC and
54.47
5
3
Bomer, Alex
10
Lewis
54.62
3
4
Brongo, Matt
11
Knox College
54.63
3
2
Mussington, Akeame
O.F.F. Track T.C
54.71
2
2
Cholewa, Andrew
Illinois XC and
54.77
5
3
Obernuefemann, Aaron
WEBSTER
55.01
5
1
Davenport, Stacy
9
Culver-Stockton
55.07
6
3
Lee, David
10
Missouri Baptist
55.32
4
4
Harris, Kyle
10
Culver-Stockton
55.57
4
2
Roll, Clayton
9
WEBSTER
56.16
6
3
Mehren, Ryan
10
Rockford
56.32
6
5
Cook, Jordan
10
Missouri Baptist
56.35
3
4
Luedtke, Scott
Illinois XC and
56.79
5
4
Burton, Tony
10
Quincy
57.52
6
5
Horne, Ian
9
Knox College
57.79
5
5
Patterson, Justin
12
Lewis
57.81
4
6
Mason, Reagan
10
Quincy
59.99
4
6
McCulloch, Chris
11
Maryville
1:00.50
5
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Aaron
11
Illinois Wesleya
1:56.61
1
10
2
Williams, Adam
Unattached
1:57.67
1
8
3
Kapolnek, Kevin
12
Illinois Wesleya
1:57.85
1
6
4
Jorgensen, Ryan
Illinois XC and
1:58.91
1
4
5
Kaldahl, Taylor
12
Illinois Wesleya
2:01.16
1
2
1
Brown, Justin
9
Lincoln CC (IL)
2:02.84
2
1
2
Krakowski, Matt
10
St Xavier
2:03.79
2
3
Williams, Tim
9
Missouri Baptist
2:03.96
2
6
Hancock, Eric
9
St Xavier
2:04.58
1
4
Jenkins, Tre
11
Maryville
2:04.83
2
1
Brinkmann, Tim
11
Illinois Wesleya
2:05.37
3
5
Morr, Brad
10
Maryville
2:05.86
2
2
Hibbert, Eli
11
Quincy
2:06.39
3
6
Taylor, Traxton
9
Lincoln CC (IL)
2:06.48
2
7
Weissensel, James
Lewis
2:08.83
2
7
Mazza, Alessandro
10
Lewis
2:09.42
1
3
Neace, Noah
Central Illinois
2:10.30
3
8
McKinney, Samuel
12
Chicago State
2:10.66
2
9
Baltrushunas, Andrew
11
Maryville
2:10.73
2
4
WHITEHEAD, CHARLES
9
WEBSTER
2:11.19
3
1
Dale, Ryan
9
Missouri Baptist
2:11.86
4
5
Catania, Mark
10
St Xavier
2:13.11
3
6
FLETCHER, GREG
10
WEBSTER
2:14.02
3
10
Flores, Joel
9
Lincoln CC (IL)
2:14.07
2
8
Kellogg, Chris
9
Lewis
2:14.61
1
2
Pauk, Jeffrey
9
Culver-Stockton
2:14.84
4
3
KOPPELMANN, DAVID
WEBSTER
2:15.55
4
7
Brown, Bill
Central Illinois
2:16.34
3
8
Sapper, Jacob
9
Missouri Baptist
2:17.67
3
4
Dale, Richard
9
Missouri Baptist
2:17.87
4
5
Crawford, Eric
10
Culver-Stockton
2:18.04
4
6
Stephens, Houston
11
Missouri Baptist
2:19.15
4
7
Salger, Dillon
10
Maryville
2:21.98
4
8
Harris, Blake
12
WEBSTER
2:23.08
4
9
Beam, Phillip
11
Maryville
2:26.67
4
10
Holtsclaw, Mac
11
WEBSTER
2:30.80
4
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boyle, Zach
10
Maryville
4:27.97
1
10
2
Zuniga, Joe
10
Maryville
4:32.33
1
8
3
Bradley, Michael
10
Illinois Wesleya
4:33.62
1
6
4
Humphrey, Casey
11
Maryville
4:34.05
1
4
5
Mazza, Alessandro
10
Lewis
4:34.77
1
2
6
Brinkmann, Tim
11
Illinois Wesleya
4:35.73
1
1
7
Kluchki, Alex
11
Lewis
4:35.81
1
8
Kellogg, Chris
9
Lewis
4:37.52
1
1
HENKEY, DANIEL
WEBSTER
4:37.53
2
2
Choate, Sean
12
Knox College
4:39.11
2
9
Krob, Dan
9
Illinois Wesleya
4:39.41
1
3
Wolf, Henry
Illinois XC and
4:39.53
2
4
GAZDZIAK, ANDREW
Illinois XC and
4:40.31
2
5
Sukiennik, Adam
Illinois XC and
4:43.37
2
6
Williams, Tim
9
Missouri Baptist
4:44.24
2
7
Schroeder, Gavin
10
Illinois Wesleya
4:44.28
2
10
Rapp, Carl
10
Rockford
4:45.20
1
1
McKinney, Samuel
12
Chicago State
4:45.56
3
8
Ingersoll, Steven
Central Illinois
4:45.70
2
9
McHale, Mark
Illinois State
4:45.92
2
2
HEARNE, KEVIN
Illinois XC and
4:50.22
3
3
Singleton, Taylor
10
Lincoln CC (IL)
4:50.74
3
4
Schultz, Victor
9
Knox College
4:51.10
3
11
Weissensel, James
Lewis
4:51.62
1
5
Richards, Kenny
10
Illinois Wesleya
4:52.88
3
6
Meyers, Scott
10
Illinois Wesleya
4:57.04
3
7
Sakouvogui, Kekoura
11
Quincy
4:58.06
3
8
DeSalvo, Matt
10
Illinois Wesleya
5:03.08
3
10
Sapper, Jacob
9
Missouri Baptist
5:03.28
2
9
Salger, Dillon
10
Maryville
5:05.34
3
11
Brown, Bill
Central Illinois
5:07.58
2
10
Arnold, Ryan
10
Missouri Baptist
5:08.60
3
1
Stephens, Houston
11
Missouri Baptist
5:08.70
4
11
Ehlen, Josh
9
Missouri Baptist
5:09.78
3
2
Crotteau, Mike
Quincy
5:12.28
4
3
Hibbert, Rory
Quincy
5:17.37
4
4
Crawford, Eric
10
Culver-Stockton
5:20.10
4
5
Daniels, Joe
11
Illinois Wesleya
5:20.23
4
12
KIBLER, KEVIN
Illinois XC and
5:22.98
3
6
Vance, AJ
9
Missouri Baptist
5:27.44
4
7
Beam, Phillip
11
Maryville
5:30.77
4
8
Werner, Jake
10
Missouri Baptist
5:32.18
4
9
Pauk, Jeffrey
9
Culver-Stockton
5:35.50
4
10
Nieman, Alex
Unattached
5:38.62
4
11
Derosena, Dominique
9
Lincoln CC (IL)
5:52.09
4
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boyle, Zach
10
Maryville
8:59.42
1
10
2
Vanness, Kurt
11
Illinois Wesleya
9:02.62
1
8
3
Knapik, Andrew
10
Lewis
9:06.13
1
6
4
Humphrey, Casey
11
Maryville
9:06.89
1
4
5
Ryan, Sean
10
Illinois Wesleya
9:11.31
1
2
6
Zuniga, Joe
10
Maryville
9:12.42
1
1
7
Straza, Mike
Unattached
9:12.63
1
8
HENKEY, DANIEL
WEBSTER
9:13.42
1
9
Walker, Allen
10
Lewis
9:14.23
1
10
Choate, Sean
12
Knox College
9:14.66
1
11
VALICKA, CHRIS
Illinois XC and
9:16.14
1
12
Castillo, Bobby
11
Illinois Wesleya
9:19.81
1
13
Giannis, Mark
11
Illinois Wesleya
9:22.78
1
1
stayley, jordan
9
Lincoln CC (IL)
9:26.23
2
2
Smith, Drew
Illinois XC and
9:32.52
2
3
omar, khalid
9
Lincoln CC (IL)
9:38.97
2
4
Ingersoll, Steven
Central Illinois
9:39.22
2
14
Bergstrom, Erik
11
Illinois Wesleya
9:40.58
1
5
Schultz, Victor
9
Knox College
9:43.51
2
6
Heller, Nick
11
Illinois Wesleya
9:51.91
2
7
Lucas, Alex
10
Lincoln CC (IL)
10:01.31
2
8
HICKSON, JASON
WEBSTER
10:04.00
2
9
Sakouvogui, Kekoura
11
Quincy
10:11.36
2
10
Ehlen, Josh
9
Missouri Baptist
10:28.89
2
11
Patterson, Jeff
10
Quincy
10:42.30
2
12
Arnold, Ryan
10
Missouri Baptist
10:45.90
2
13
Werner, Jake
10
Missouri Baptist
11:03.87
2
14
Vance, AJ
9
Missouri Baptist
11:13.76
2
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Deeken, Kyle
10
Maryville
15:36.33
1
10
2
Matuszak, Mike
Unattached
15:58.06
1
8
3
Wood, Ethan
11
Illinois Wesleya
16:06.31
1
6
4
DeSalvo, Don
10
Illinois Wesleya
16:10.50
1
4
5
Wright, Devan
9
Maryville
16:40.15
1
2
6
Atkins, Jordan
11
Illinois Wesleya
16:50.94
1
1
7
Gilbert, Luke
10
Maryville
17:20.71
1
8
McGrath, Dave
10
Illinois Wesleya
17:32.05
1
9
Lydy, Tim
10
Rockford
17:34.95
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dubose, Jershawn
Unattached
08.31
nwi
1
10
2
guest, derrick
10
Lincoln CC (IL)
08.43
nwi
1
8
3
johnson, austin
10
Lincoln CC (IL)
08.53
nwi
1
6
4
Woods, Darion
10
Illinois Wesleya
08.80
nwi
1
4
5
Lentz, Dan
10
Lewis
08.82
nwi
1
2
6
anderson, jonathon
9
Lincoln CC (IL)
08.90
nwi
1
1
7
Jackson, David
9
Maryville
08.92
nwi
1
8
Spencer, Dan
9
St Xavier
09.01
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dubose, Jershawn
Unattached
08.54
nwi
2
10
1
johnson, austin
10
Lincoln CC (IL)
08.55
nwi
1
6
2
guest, derrick
10
Lincoln CC (IL)
08.69
nwi
1
8
2
Woods, Darion
10
Illinois Wesleya
08.80
nwi
2
4
3
Lentz, Dan
10
Lewis
08.89
nwi
1
2
4
anderson, jonathon
9
Lincoln CC (IL)
08.99
nwi
1
1
3
Jackson, David
9
Maryville
09.07
nwi
2
4
Spencer, Dan
9
St Xavier
09.12
nwi
2
5
Davenport, Stacy
9
Culver-Stockton
09.93
nwi
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
guest, jackson,
perry, mohammed
Lincoln CC (IL)
3:25.80
1
10
1
Hicks, Odom,
Scharf, Provitt
Chicago State
3:28.57
2
8
2
Moos, Jones,
Collins, Smith
Illinois Wesleya
3:28.90
1
6
3
Blandon, Sterling,
Lengsfel, Dorenkam
Lewis
3:30.22
1
4
4
Sharp Jr, Lee,
Fabrizio, Kaufman
Missouri Baptist
3:33.34
1
2
1
McBride, Toraason,
Johnson, Kapolnek
Illinois Wesleya
3:34.87
3
2
Puntorie, Horne,
Mueller, Brongo
Knox College
3:39.02
2
1
3
Hancock, Kenney,
Krakowsk, Gentry
St Xavier
3:39.15
2
5
Marshall, Davenpor,
Lunsford, Sanchez
Culver-Stockton
3:39.60
1
2
Woods, Krob,
Kaldahl, Bradley
Illinois Wesleya
3:40.88
3
3
Kanevsky, DeSilva,
Silva, Jorgense
Illinois XC and
3:45.03
3
4
Cook, Taylor,
Williams, Dale
Missouri Baptist
3:45.88
2
6
Kolanko, Bomer,
Harkness, Gallahge
Lewis
3:46.06
1
5
Foehrer, Zurfluh-,
Roll, Oberneuf
WEBSTER
3:47.26
2
6
Unknown Athlete
Unattached
3:52.80
2
4
Woodward, Villalba,
Whitehea, Fletcher
WEBSTER
3:53.27
3
5
Unknown Athlete
Illinois Wesleya
4:00.07
3
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jorgense, Cholewa,
DeSilva, Netols
Illinois XC and
10:56.47
1
10
2
Jorgense, Wood,
Silva, De Gueva
Illinois XC and
11:12.93
1
3
Jenkins, Morr,
Baltrush, Allen
Maryville
11:17.76
1
8
4
Fletcher, Oberneuf,
Roll, Whitehea
WEBSTER
11:39.93
1
6
5
Koppelma, Villalba,
Woodward, Hickson
WEBSTER
12:13.88
1
6
Crawford, Pauk,
Davenpor, Wilson
Culver-Stockton
12:50.22
1
4
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chenoweth, Weston
11
Knox College
13.59m
(44'7)
2
10
2
Barr, Adam
9
Lewis
13.49m
(44'3)
2
8
3
Moffitt, Jacob
10
Culver-Stockton
13.29m
(43'7)
2
6
1
Bobbit, Chad
Illinois XC and
13.12m
(43'0.5)
1
4
4
DeMott, Mason
10
Culver-Stockton
13.01m
(42'8)
2
2
5
Smith, AJ
Unattached
12.63m
(41'5)
2
1
6
McGlauchlen, Brennan
9
Knox College
12.52m
(41'0.75)
2
2
Pszczolkowski, Mark
Illinois XC and
11.51m
(37'9)
1
3
Kmet, Matt
Illinois XC and
11.42m
(37'5.5)
1
7
Compton, Devin
11
Knox College
11.41m
(37'5)
2
4
Flores, Rodolfo
9
Illinois Wesleya
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
8
Rhee, Victor
11
Illinois Wesleya
11.01m
(36'1.25)
2
9
Juhas, Nick
11
Lewis
11.00m
(36'1)
2
10
johnson, dimitri
9
Lincoln CC (IL)
10.96m
(35'11.5)
2
5
Morris, Ricky
10
Maryville
10.71m
(35'1.5)
1
6
Kamp, Tyler
Illinois XC and
9.81m
(32'2)
1
7
King, Ranell
10
Missouri Baptist
9.80m
(32'1.75)
1
8
King, Ramell
10
Missouri Baptist
9.72m
(31'10.5)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, AJ
Unattached
14.78m
(48'5.75)
2
10
2
Barr, Adam
9
Lewis
14.52m
(47'7.5)
2
8
3
Volkman, Cory
Concordia-Chicag
14.19m
(46'6.5)
2
6
4
Juhas, Nick
11
Lewis
13.72m
(45'0)
2
4
5
Lebryk, Paul
12
Knox College
13.62m
(44'8)
2
2
6
Rhee, Victor
11
Illinois Wesleya
13.58m
(44'6.5)
2
1
7
Johnson, Dan
12
Knox College
13.09m
(42'11.25)
2
8
Pena, Ricardo
12
Lewis
12.68m
(41'7)
2
1
johnson, dimitri
9
Lincoln CC (IL)
12.54m
(41'1.5)
1
2
King, Ramell
10
Missouri Baptist
12.14m
(39'9.75)
1
3
McBride, Johnathan
11
Culver-Stockton
11.89m
(39'0)
1
4
DeMott, Mason
10
Culver-Stockton
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
5
Compton, Devin
11
Knox College
11.68m
(38'3.75)
1
6
McGlauchlen, Brennan
9
Knox College
11.38m
(37'4)
1
7
Worrell, Tim
11
Knox College
11.07m
(36'3.75)
1
8
Morris, Ricky
10
Maryville
8.87m
(29'1)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carson, Pat
Unattached
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
10
2
Iwanicki, Loren
10
Aurora
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
8
3
Harkness, Jared
10
Lewis
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
6
4
Obernuefemann, Aaron
WEBSTER
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
4
5
Johnson, Phil
12
Illinois Wesleya
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
2
6
Lentz, Dan
10
Lewis
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
1
7
Toraason, Jeff
10
Illinois Wesleya
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
8
Eckols, Brad
9
Quincy
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
9
Malatt, Mark
11
Illinois Wesleya
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
10
Maloney, Shawn
10
Maryville
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
11
Burgic, Adnan
10
Missouri Baptist
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Nick
9
Aurora
7.00m
(22'11.5)
nwi
3
10
2
Fleming, Daniel
Unattached
6.80m
(22'3.5)
nwi
3
8
3
Davis, Merrell
12
Concordia-Chicag
6.72m
(22'0.5)
nwi
3
6
1
hartzell, steven
10
Lincoln CC (IL)
6.54m
(21'5.25)
nwi
2
4
2
Lehmkuhl, Ben
9
Culver-Stockton
6.50m
(21'3.75)
nwi
2
2
4
Jackson, Kory
9
Chicago State
6.48m
(21'3)
nwi
3
1
3
Steward, Jesse
10
Lewis
6.31m
(20'8.25)
nwi
2
4
Jackson, Kameron
9
Chicago State
6.04m
(19'9.75)
nwi
2
5
Medina, Sergio
9
Lewis
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
2
1
Marshall, Jeremy
9
Culver-Stockton
6.00m
(19'8)
nwi
1
2
Sanchez, Adrian
9
Culver-Stockton
6.00m
(19'8)
nwi
1
5
Tirmenstein, Andrew
Concordia-Chicag
5.88m
(19'3.5)
nwi
3
6
ford, shain
10
Lincoln CC (IL)
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
2
7
Roediger, Nick
11
Maryville
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
2
3
Del Rio, Manny
Illinois XC and
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
4
Malatt, Mark
11
Illinois Wesleya
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
1
5
Rychel, Dan
9
Unattached
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
6
Woodward, Brian`
10
WEBSTER
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
7
Nieman, Alex
Unattached
4.16m
(13'7.75)
nwi
1
6
Simmons, Matt
9
Lewis
ND
(--)
nwi
3
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Kory
9
Chicago State
13.37m
(43'10.25)
nwi
2
10
2
ford, shain
10
Lincoln CC (IL)
13.24m
(43'5.25)
nwi
2
8
3
Lehmkuhl, Ben
9
Culver-Stockton
13.20m
(43'3.5)
nwi
2
6
4
Simmons, Matt
9
Lewis
13.15m
(43'1.5)
nwi
2
4
5
Davis, Merrell
12
Concordia-Chicag
13.13m
(43'0.75)
nwi
2
2
6
Massie, Brock
11
Lewis
13.02m
(42'8.5)
nwi
2
1
1
Sanchez, Adrian
9
Culver-Stockton
12.59m
(41'3.5)
nwi
1
2
Wall, Brendan
10
Illinois Wesleya
12.39m
(40'7.75)
nwi
1
3
anderson, jonathon
9
Lincoln CC (IL)
12.33m
(40'5.25)
nwi
1
7
Jackson, Kameron
9
Chicago State
12.00m
(39'4.25)
nwi
2
8
Diarra, Tidiany
10
Lewis
11.64m
(38'2.25)
nwi
2
4
Rychel, Dan
9
Unattached
11.46m
(37'7)
nwi
1
5
Luedtke, Scott
Illinois XC and
11.27m
(36'11.5)
nwi
1
9
Burgic, Adnan
10
Missouri Baptist
11.24m
(36'10.5)
nwi
2
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McMahill, Mark
9
Culver-Stockton
4.40m
(14'5)
1
10
2
LaRocca, Daniel
12
Illinois Wesleya
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
8
3
Harkness, Jared
10
Lewis
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
6
4
Johnson, Phil
12
Illinois Wesleya
3.05m
(10'0)
1
4
5
LaRocca, Nick
Unattached
3.05m
(10'0)
1
2
6
Toraason, Jeff
10
Illinois Wesleya
3.05m
(10'0)
1
1
7
Willett, Ryan
11
Illinois Wesleya
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robertson, Sharifah
12
Chicago State
07.84
nwi
2
10
2
Ferguson, Kamille
12
Lewis
07.85
nwi
2
8
3
King, Kayla
10
Lewis
07.92
nwi
2
6
4
Joiner, Nia
9
Illinois Wesleya
08.00
nwi
2
4
5
Wren, Alisha
9
Chicago State
08.05
nwi
2
2
6
Howard, Jennifer
WEBSTER
08.13
nwi
2
1
1
Lee, Selah
O.F.F. Track T.C
08.14
nwi
1
2
Quintanilla, Mariah
9
Missouri Baptist
08.16
nwi
1
7
Herrmann, Angela
9
Illinois Wesleya
08.20
nwi
2
8
Marchildon, Megan
11
Lewis
08.26
nwi
2
3
McGaha, Samantha
11
Lewis
08.36
nwi
1
4
Semeria, Olivia
12
Illinois Wesleya
08.37
nwi
1
5
wallace, darshay
9
Lincoln CC (IL)
08.46
nwi
1
6
Johnson, Kristen
10
Illinois Wesleya
08.49
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
King, Kayla
10
Lewis
07.87
nwi
4
6
1
Robertson, Sharifah
12
Chicago State
07.89
nwi
5
10
1
Ferguson, Kamille
12
Lewis
07.96
nwi
6
8
1
Wren, Alisha
9
Chicago State
08.01
nwi
2
2
1
Joiner, Nia
9
Illinois Wesleya
08.05
nwi
3
4
2
Howard, Jennifer
WEBSTER
08.12
nwi
4
1
1
Marchildon, Megan
11
Lewis
08.14
nwi
1
2
Herrmann, Angela
9
Illinois Wesleya
08.15
nwi
2
2
Herlitz, Kelli
10
Illinois Wesleya
08.22
nwi
3
3
Quintanilla, Mariah
9
Missouri Baptist
08.23
nwi
2
2
Lee, Selah
O.F.F. Track T.C
08.27
nwi
5
3
Loynachan, Jenna
12
Illinois Wesleya
08.37
nwi
4
2
Semeria, Olivia
12
Illinois Wesleya
08.39
nwi
6
3
wallace, darshay
9
Lincoln CC (IL)
08.42
nwi
5
3
McGaha, Samantha
11
Lewis
08.42
nwi
6
3
Johnson, Kristen
10
Illinois Wesleya
08.44
nwi
3
4
Weis, Aryn
9
Maryville
08.46
nwi
4
4
Stevenson, Marlisa
10
Missouri Baptist
08.47
nwi
6
2
Goodrich, Dornisha
10
Missouri Baptist
08.50
nwi
1
4
Voltaire, Kim
9
Lewis
08.56
nwi
2
5
daniel, caresse
9
Lincoln CC (IL)
08.56
nwi
4
6
Allen, Summer
10
Chicago State
08.59
nwi
4
4
cross, janell
9
Lincoln CC (IL)
08.61
nwi
5
5
Goth, Sarah
10
Illinois Wesleya
08.61
nwi
2
5
buliox, teandria
9
Lincoln CC (IL)
08.61
nwi
6
4
Klott, Jodi
10
Maryville
08.82
nwi
3
3
Duffy, Barbara
10
Rockford
08.84
nwi
1
6
Smethers, Kirsten
10
Maryville
08.98
nwi
6
5
Jarman, Deidra
11
Maryville
09.09
nwi
3
4
Miller, Amber
9
Illinois Wesleya
09.14
nwi
1
6
Brennan, Dana
12
Maryville
09.14
nwi
2
7
Martinez, Daisy
9
Lewis
09.14
nwi
4
7
Chappeau, Selah
9
Missouri Baptist
09.23
nwi
6
5
Erikson, Danielle
11
Knox College
09.33
nwi
5
8
Blackwood, Kanapali
9
Quincy
09.50
nwi
4
6
Washington, Charmaine
12
Knox College
09.64
nwi
5
6
Bates, Bekah
9
Maryville
10.69
nwi
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ferguson, Kamille
12
Lewis
26.08
nwi
1
10
1
King, Kayla
10
Lewis
26.43
nwi
2
8
2
Loynachan, Jenna
12
Illinois Wesleya
26.57
nwi
2
6
3
Rock, Lauren
12
Illinois Wesleya
26.63
nwi
2
4
2
pool, angela
10
Lincoln CC (IL)
26.72
nwi
1
2
3
Wren, Alisha
9
Chicago State
27.15
nwi
1
1
1
Lee, Selah
O.F.F. Track T.C
27.30
nwi
4
4
Weis, Aryn
9
Maryville
27.62
nwi
2
1
Polhemus, Amy
10
Lewis
27.81
nwi
3
5
Chitava, Pearl
11
Chicago State
27.82
nwi
2
1
Johnson, Kristen
10
Illinois Wesleya
27.99
nwi
5
2
Joiner, Nia
9
Illinois Wesleya
28.06
nwi
4
1
Stevenson, Marlisa
10
Missouri Baptist
28.38
nwi
6
2
Blalock, Caitlin
Illinois XC and
28.44
nwi
3
2
Goth, Sarah
10
Illinois Wesleya
28.45
nwi
5
3
Szilard, Molly
12
Lewis
28.47
nwi
4
3
Carbaugh, Kristen
12
Illinois Wesleya
28.52
nwi
5
2
wallace, darshay
9
Lincoln CC (IL)
28.59
nwi
6
1
Quintanilla, Mariah
9
Missouri Baptist
28.60
nwi
10
1
Semeria, Olivia
12
Illinois Wesleya
28.72
nwi
7
2
Hoover, Lauren
9
WEBSTER
28.85
nwi
10
1
buliox, teandria
9
Lincoln CC (IL)
28.87
nwi
8
3
cross, janell
9
Lincoln CC (IL)
28.88
nwi
6
6
Goodrich, Dornisha
10
Missouri Baptist
28.88
nwi
2
4
Allen, Summer
10
Chicago State
28.90
nwi
6
5
Ulsas, Haley
10
Maryville
28.92
nwi
6
2
daniel, caresse
9
Lincoln CC (IL)
28.98
nwi
7
4
Duffy, Barbara
10
Rockford
29.04
nwi
4
5
McGee, Tiarra
9
Lewis
29.32
nwi
4
4
Hinson, Elise
9
Aurora
29.46
nwi
5
3
Greene, Terinia
9
Missouri Baptist
29.74
nwi
10
3
Smethers, Kirsten
10
Maryville
29.89
nwi
7
2
Schumacher, Kienna
9
Illinois Wesleya
29.99
nwi
8
5
Klott, Jodi
10
Maryville
30.00
nwi
5
4
Stahl, Stephanie
9
Illinois Wesleya
30.06
nwi
7
3
McIntosh, Nicolette
10
Culver-Stockton
30.09
nwi
8
1
carrell, kayla
10
Lincoln CC (IL)
30.44
nwi
9
4
Hays, Sarah
11
WEBSTER
30.93
nwi
10
2
King, Ashley
9
Missouri Baptist
31.00
nwi
9
3
Miller, Amber
9
Illinois Wesleya
31.24
nwi
9
4
johnson, brianna
9
Lincoln CC (IL)
32.80
nwi
9
5
Chappeau, Selah
9
Missouri Baptist
32.82
nwi
9
6
Erikson, Danielle
11
Knox College
33.44
nwi
5
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clemens, Tara
12
Illinois Wesleya
56.56
1
10
2
SCOTT, JOSHLYNN
9
Chicago State
1:01.63
1
8
1
Polhemus, Amy
10
Lewis
1:01.68
2
6
2
Weis, Aryn
9
Maryville
1:01.87
2
4
1
Duffy, Barbara
10
Rockford
1:03.34
3
2
3
Szilard, Molly
12
Lewis
1:03.38
2
1
3
Chitava, Pearl
11
Chicago State
1:03.68
1
1
Goodson, Cierra
9
Chicago State
1:03.73
4
2
Blalock, Caitlin
Illinois XC and
1:03.78
3
3
pool, angela
10
Lincoln CC (IL)
1:04.12
3
4
Jonen, Lauren
Illinois XC and
1:06.11
1
2
Scott, Jusilya
9
Chicago State
1:06.13
4
4
Henderson, Lauren
Illinois XC and
1:07.06
3
3
Klott, Jodi
10
Maryville
1:07.33
4
5
Arenz, Cassie
Illinois XC and
1:07.68
3
1
Smethers, Kirsten
10
Maryville
1:08.09
5
4
Nichol, Meghan
10
Lewis
1:08.76
4
2
Greene, Terinia
9
Missouri Baptist
1:10.04
5
5
Holdener, Shelby
9
Knox College
1:13.22
4
3
Watts, Catlin
9
Knox College
1:18.78
5
4
Person, Nandi
9
Missouri Baptist
NT
5
5
Bunny, The
Unattached
NT
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sampson, Alexis
11
Illinois Wesleya
2:19.84
1
10
2
Sebby, Krysten
11
Lewis
2:23.86
1
8
3
Dickerson, Taylor
9
Maryville
2:25.53
1
6
1
Hucek, Grace
Illinois XC and
2:29.95
2
4
4
Kirby, Mallory
11
Illinois Wesleya
2:30.17
1
2
2
Barger, Skyler
9
Culver-Stockton
2:32.72
2
1
3
Peterson, Christine
9
Illinois Wesleya
2:34.95
2
4
Macuiba, Amanda
9
Illinois Wesleya
2:38.17
2
5
Jarman, Deidra
11
Maryville
2:38.31
1
5
Zumpf, Tiffany
11
Illinois Wesleya
2:38.72
2
6
Wurfel, Aleta
Illinois XC and
2:38.86
2
7
Greenough, Julie
WEBSTER
2:39.22
2
1
Hartnett, Dani
9
Maryville
2:40.45
3
6
Kearney, Sarah
11
Lewis
2:41.31
1
7
Kiefer, Alexis
9
Maryville
2:44.09
1
8
Banks, Teresa
12
Illinois Wesleya
2:47.57
2
8
STACKHOUSE, EROICA
WEBSTER
2:48.28
1
2
Rothas, Katie
11
Illinois Wesleya
2:49.48
3
9
Klozak, Brittney
9
Quincy
2:55.60
1
3
Linder, Jenny
12
Knox College
3:00.29
3
4
Wilder, Mackenzie
10
WEBSTER
3:09.52
3
5
TAUTPHAEUS, JESSICA
9
WEBSTER
3:10.25
3
6
Henderson, Lisa
9
Maryville
3:14.59
3
7
Rock, Jeanette
11
Missouri Baptist
3:35.69
3
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Swift, Taylor Is
Huff Daddy Runne
5:18.96
1
10
2
Kiblinger, Elizabeth
9
Maryville
5:22.11
1
8
3
Dickerson, Taylor
9
Maryville
5:26.87
1
6
4
Simpson, Sheena
11
Maryville
5:28.35
1
4
5
Cahill, Maddie
9
Illinois Wesleya
5:32.40
1
2
1
MCGREAL, BETH
Illinois XC and
5:39.92
2
1
6
McCarey, Erin
9
Illinois Wesleya
5:41.26
1
2
Heller, Victoria
9
Lincoln CC (IL)
5:42.83
2
3
Mauch, Emily
9
Maryville
5:43.43
2
4
Barger, Skyler
9
Culver-Stockton
5:44.73
2
7
Macuiba, Amanda
9
Illinois Wesleya
5:46.32
1
5
Roush, Elizabeth
10
Lewis
5:46.52
2
6
Carr, Shannon
Unattached
5:50.28
2
7
STACKHOUSE, EROICA
WEBSTER
5:52.26
2
8
MADDEN, ABBY
Illinois XC and
5:53.21
2
1
Collins, Amanda
9
Illinois Wesleya
6:09.91
3
2
Hunt, Victoria
9
Maryville
6:18.41
3
3
Lappe, Amanda
9
Maryville
6:23.90
3
4
Bogolub, Carli
11
Knox College
6:25.22
3
9
Johnson, Tara
11
Maryville
6:25.95
2
5
Clow, Elizabeth
11
Quincy
6:33.08
3
10
KOMPERDA, KAROLINA
Illinois XC and
6:36.02
2
6
McGuire, Emma
11
Culver-Stockton
6:36.02
3
7
Henderson, Lisa
9
Maryville
6:49.12
3
8
Flowers, Ceara
9
Culver-Stockton
6:59.36
3
9
Rice, Madeline
9
Rockford
7:36.49
3
10
Rock, Jeanette
11
Missouri Baptist
8:05.08
3
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Elise
12
Illinois Wesleya
10:23.81
1
10
2
Kiblinger, Elizabeth
9
Maryville
10:25.27
1
8
3
Bonsor, Kristen
Unattached
10:26.04
1
6
4
Patterson, Kayla
10
Lewis
10:30.93
1
4
5
Deardorf, Ciersten
10
Lewis
10:32.51
1
2
6
Desalvo, Meagan
10
Illinois Wesleya
10:40.63
1
1
7
Anderson, Cassie
11
Illinois Wesleya
10:50.63
1
8
Kompanowski, Mandy
12
Illinois Wesleya
10:51.40
1
9
Hahn, Monica
9
Lewis
11:01.83
1
10
Clawson, Amy
11
Lewis
11:14.74
1
11
MOCOGNI, MEGAN
Illinois XC and
11:26.00
1
1
O'CONNOR, MONICA
Illinois XC and
11:26.11
2
2
Mauch, Emily
9
Maryville
11:26.67
2
3
Cerrato, Genesis
11
Rockford
11:30.83
2
4
Hartnett, Samantha
9
Maryville
11:31.74
2
12
TURNER, MICHELLE
Illinois XC and
11:35.59
1
13
Sendzik, Kaitlyn
9
Lewis
11:36.99
1
5
Heller, Victoria
9
Lincoln CC (IL)
11:38.85
2
6
Schmittzehe, Ashley
10
Maryville
11:43.62
2
14
OBOIKOVITZ, PAIGE
Illinois XC and
11:46.50
1
7
Duffy-Webb, Mickella
9
Knox College
12:13.07
2
8
Johnson, Tara
11
Maryville
12:48.26
2
9
Lappe, Amanda
9
Maryville
12:54.48
2
10
Rohweder, Autumn
11
Knox College
13:30.73
2
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rudd, Lydia
9
Illinois Wesleya
19:59.40
1
10
2
Rauch, Annette
10
Illinois Wesleya
20:08.76
1
8
3
Castillo, Arely
9
Lewis
20:18.49
1
6
4
DeMaegd, Margaret
10
Illinois Wesleya
20:26.53
1
4
5
Luebbert, Paige
11
Maryville
21:20.86
1
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Samantha
11
Lewis
09.50
nwi
1
10
2
Marchildon, Megan
11
Lewis
09.51
nwi
1
8
3
Atkins, Alexis
12
Lewis
09.64
nwi
1
6
4
Worley, Kayla
12
Illinois Wesleya
09.82
nwi
1
4
5
Ulsas, Haley
10
Maryville
09.92
nwi
1
2
6
Barns, Kelly
9
Missouri Baptist
10.46
nwi
1
1
7
Banks, Teresa
12
Illinois Wesleya
10.63
nwi
1
8
Strauch, Breeanna
9
Quincy
10.89
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Atkins, Alexis
12
Lewis
09.54
nwi
1
6
2
Stewart, Samantha
11
Lewis
09.56
nwi
1
10
1
Marchildon, Megan
11
Lewis
09.83
nwi
2
8
3
Worley, Kayla
12
Illinois Wesleya
09.83
nwi
1
4
2
Ulsas, Haley
10
Maryville
10.14
nwi
2
2
3
Banks, Teresa
12
Illinois Wesleya
10.34
nwi
2
4
Barns, Kelly
9
Missouri Baptist
10.54
nwi
2
1
4
Strauch, Breeanna
9
Quincy
10.92
nwi
1
5
McIntosh, Nicolette
10
Culver-Stockton
10.96
nwi
1
6
Stahl, Stephanie
9
Illinois Wesleya
11.00
nwi
1
7
King, Ashley
9
Missouri Baptist
11.07
nwi
1
5
hodge, martina
9
Lincoln CC (IL)
11.38
nwi
2
6
johnson, brianna
9
Lincoln CC (IL)
12.52
nwi
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Loynacha, Clemens,
Boudreau, Rock
Illinois Wesleya
3:54.22
1
10
2
Polhemus, Sebby,
Szilard, Carbajal
Lewis
4:08.27
1
8
1
Dugain, Goodson,
Glover, Wren
Chicago State
4:15.75
2
6
2
Blalock, Jonen,
Henderso, Arenz
Illinois XC and
4:25.02
2
4
3
Kiefer, Jarman,
Hartnett, Hunt
Maryville
4:34.26
2
2
4
McGee, Nichol,
Martinez, Kearney
Lewis
4:36.35
2
3
Arnold, Goodrich,
Person, Quintani
Missouri Baptist
4:41.96
1
1
5
Warner, Goncalve,
Holdener, Watts
Knox College
4:47.71
2
6
Hoover, Greenoug,
Tautphae, Wilder
WEBSTER
4:58.22
2
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Neubauer, Goncalve,
Warner, Reyes
Knox College
14:16.71
1
10
2
Unknown Athlete
Maryville
14:28.88
1
8
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Emerson, Jaya
11
Chicago State
12.93m
(42'5)
3
10
2
Summerville, Roslyn
10
Lewis
11.66m
(38'3)
3
8
3
Hager, Alicia
10
Maryville
11.55m
(37'10.5)
3
6
4
Ware, Brieanna
11
Lewis
10.87m
(35'7.75)
3
4
5
Owens, Samantha
11
Aurora
10.42m
(34'2)
3
2
6
Wilson, Morgan
9
Culver-Stockton
10.38m
(34'0.5)
3
1
7
Hinson, Elise
9
Aurora
10.26m
(33'7.75)
3
1
henderson, jada
10
Lincoln CC (IL)
9.79m
(32'1.25)
2
2
Van Munster, Sydney
12
Chicago State
9.60m
(31'5.75)
2
1
Edmondson, Chelsea
10
Culver-Stockton
9.35m
(30'8)
1
3
Boudreau, Allie
10
Illinois Wesleya
9.16m
(30'0.5)
2
8
Martin, Dominique
10
Chicago State
9.06m
(29'8.5)
3
4
Mwaura, Sophia
11
Knox College
8.98m
(29'5.5)
2
2
Andrews, Rachel
9
Illinois Wesleya
8.87m
(29'1)
1
5
Wallace, Derinn
9
Knox College
8.85m
(29'0.25)
2
3
hodge, martina
9
Lincoln CC (IL)
8.81m
(28'10.75)
1
6
Bridgeforth, Nicolette
10
Knox College
8.30m
(27'2.75)
2
4
Rossi, Maria
9
Illinois Wesleya
7.82m
(25'7.75)
1
7
Williams, Jashae
11
Chicago State
7.75m
(25'5)
2
5
Kompanowski, Mandy
12
Illinois Wesleya
7.54m
(24'8.75)
1
8
Williams, Mya
11
Chicago State
7.04m
(23'1)
2
6
Mason, Minyona
Illinois XC and
6.24m
(20'5.5)
1
7
Bates, Bekah
9
Maryville
6.04m
(19'9.75)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Emerson, Jaya
11
Chicago State
15.21m
(49'10.75)
2
10
2
Summerville, Roslyn
10
Lewis
14.97m
(49'1.25)
2
8
3
Ware, Brieanna
11
Lewis
13.90m
(45'7)
2
6
4
Keene, Emily
12
Lewis
13.86m
(45'5.5)
2
4
5
Owens, Samantha
11
Aurora
13.39m
(43'11)
2
2
6
Thermidor, Priscilla
12
Aurora
12.29m
(40'3.75)
2
1
1
Hager, Alicia
10
Maryville
11.23m
(36'10)
1
2
Bridgeforth, Nicolette
10
Knox College
9.68m
(31'9)
1
7
Mwaura, Sophia
11
Knox College
9.07m
(29'9)
2
3
Andrews, Rachel
9
Illinois Wesleya
9.02m
(29'7)
1
4
Wallace, Derinn
9
Knox College
9.01m
(29'6.5)
1
8
Maloney, Taylor
9
Lewis
8.04m
(26'4.5)
2
5
hodge, martina
9
Lincoln CC (IL)
7.53m
(24'8.25)
1
6
pool, angela
10
Lincoln CC (IL)
6.17m
(20'2.75)
1
7
Martin, Dominique
10
Chicago State
ND
(--)
1
8
henderson, jada
10
Lincoln CC (IL)
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cook, Amber
9
Lewis
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
10
2
Atkins, Alexis
12
Lewis
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
3
Banks, Teresa
12
Illinois Wesleya
1.50m
(4'11)
1
6
4
McDowell, Kristen
WEBSTER
1.45m
(4'9)
1
3
5
Boudreau, Allie
10
Illinois Wesleya
1.45m
(4'9)
1
3
6
Van Munster, Sydney
12
Chicago State
NH
(--)
1
7
Hinson, Elise
9
Aurora
NH
(--)
1
8
Kompanowski, Mandy
12
Illinois Wesleya
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
King, Kayla
10
Lewis
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
2
10
2
McGaha, Samantha
11
Lewis
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
2
8
3
Marchildon, Megan
11
Lewis
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
2
6
1
Banks, Teresa
12
Illinois Wesleya
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
4
4
Stewart, Samantha
11
Lewis
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
2
2
5
Hosna, Taylor
10
Missouri Baptist
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
2
1
2
pool, angela
10
Lincoln CC (IL)
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
3
Winterland, Taylor
9
Illinois Wesleya
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Brennan, Dana
12
Maryville
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
5
Hays, Sarah
11
WEBSTER
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
6
Schumacher, Kienna
9
Illinois Wesleya
4.08m
(13'4.5)
nwi
1
7
cross, janell
9
Lincoln CC (IL)
3.58m
(11'8.75)
nwi
1
6
Joiner, Nia
9
Illinois Wesleya
ND
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cook, Amber
9
Lewis
10.67m
(35'0)
nwi
1
10
2
Stewart, Samantha
11
Lewis
10.59m
(34'8.75)
nwi
1
8
3
Herlitz, Kelli
10
Illinois Wesleya
9.57m
(31'4.75)
nwi
1
6
4
Tassone, Stephanie
10
Rockford
9.46m
(31'0.25)
nwi
1
4
5
King, Ashley
9
Missouri Baptist
9.11m
(29'10.5)
nwi
1
2
6
carrell, kayla
10
Lincoln CC (IL)
9.08m
(29'9.25)
nwi
1
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beird, Meridith
10
Illinois Wesleya
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
10
2
Kennedy, Katie
10
Maryville
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
8
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#illinois-wesleyan
#titan-open
427 shares:
Illinois Wesleyan Titan Indoor Open
,
Adkinstrak Timing Associates - Timing Company
,
Aurora University Track and Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Illinois
,
Central Illinois Running Club
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Illinois Wesleyan Titan Indoor Open
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#illinois-wesleyan
#titan-open
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!